Is Marich Halloween Licorice Pastels (1 Lb Bag) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Enriched Wheat Flour, Colors: Blue 1, Blue 2, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Cornstarch, Tapioca, Licorice, Anise Extract

Check Marich Halloween Licorice Pastels (1 Lb Bag) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marich Halloween Licorice Pastels (1 Lb Bag) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go