Is Marich Holiday Holland Mints Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, COCOA MASS [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (BLUE 1, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 5 LAKE), COLOR ADDED (TITANIUM DIOXIDE), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, INVERTASE, CARNAUBA WAX, NATURAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check Marich Holiday Holland Mints against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marich Holiday Holland Mints in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


