Is Marich Maple Brown Sugar Caramels (1 Lb - 16 Oz) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate, Maple, Brown Sugar, Caramel
Check Marich Maple Brown Sugar Caramels (1 Lb - 16 Oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marich Maple Brown Sugar Caramels (1 Lb - 16 Oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Marich Maple Brown Sugar Caramels (1 Lb - 16 Oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


