Is MARICH, MILK CHOCOLATE CHIPOTLE ALMONDS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA MASS [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), ALMONDS, SUGAR, AA GRADE BUTTER (CREAM, SALT, ANNATTO COLORING), COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, DRIED CHILES, TAPIOCA SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check MARICH, MILK CHOCOLATE CHIPOTLE ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARICH, MILK CHOCOLATE CHIPOTLE ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySpicySmoky
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


