Is Marich Pancrafted Chocolates: Chocolate Blueberries (2 Pack - 8.5 Oz / 240g) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Cocoa Mass (Processed With Alkali), Cocoa Butter, Butter Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla), Dried Blueberries, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Tapioca Syrup, Tapioca Dextrin, Natural Flavor, Confectioner's Glaze

Check Marich Pancrafted Chocolates: Chocolate Blueberries (2 Pack - 8.5 Oz / 240g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marich Pancrafted Chocolates: Chocolate Blueberries (2 Pack - 8.5 Oz / 240g) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go