Is MARICH, PREMIUM CARAMELIZED POPCORN, CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT, CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), CARAMEL POPCORN (BROWN SUGAR, LIGHT CORN SYRUP, BUTTER [CREAM, MILK], CORN OIL, SALT, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN), SEA SALT, SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check MARICH, PREMIUM CARAMELIZED POPCORN, CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT, CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARICH, PREMIUM CARAMELIZED POPCORN, CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT, CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


