Is Marich Premium Chocolates Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Cocoa Mass (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa, Over 30% Fair Trade Certified Ingredient), (Processed With Alkali), Cocoa Butter (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa, Over 30% Fair Trade Certified Ingredient), Butter Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla), Corn Syrup, Cane Sugar, Cream (Milk), Palm Kernel Oil, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Tapioca Syrup, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze
Check Marich Premium Chocolates Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marich Premium Chocolates Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Marich Premium Chocolates Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


