Is Marie Callender's Lattice Apple Pie, Lattice Apple Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILLING: APPLES, WATER, ERYTHRITOL**, ALLULOSE**, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, ASCORBIC ACID AND CITRIC ACID (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION), CORN STARCH, GROUND CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVORS. CRUST: ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SOYBEAN OIL AND HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, ALLULOSE**, SALT.

Check Marie Callender's Lattice Apple Pie, Lattice Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChunkyFlaky
Commonly used for
Snacking