Is Marie Gold Biscuit Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BRITANN 10 8 901063 162914 103 omine+ BRITANNIA marie GOLD 0% TRANS FAT Energy 15g

Check Marie Gold Biscuit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Cracker

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast