Is Marie Morin Caramel Flan Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cream (Milk, Cream, Mono and Diglycerides, Disodium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate, Carrageenan), Eggs, Caramel (Sugar, Water), Sugar, Frozen Egg Yolk Mix (Egg Yolk, Sugar), Natural Flavors.
Check Marie Morin Caramel Flan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marie Morin Caramel Flan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Silk Caramel Almond Creamer 32 fl. oz Bottle
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Whole Grain Caramel Corn - 3.52 Oz
Where to buy
Marie Morin Caramel Flan is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Slice


