Is Marie Sharp Smokin Marie Sauce 10 Oz - 1btl Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smoked Habanero Pepper, Fresh Carrots, Vinegar, Onions, Salt, Lime Juice And Garlic
Check Marie Sharp Smokin Marie Sauce 10 Oz - 1btl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marie Sharp Smokin Marie Sauce 10 Oz - 1btl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marie Sharp Smokin Marie Sauce 10 Oz - 1btl is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySmokyTangyVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMarinading


