Is Marie Sharp Smokin Marie Sauce 5 Oz - 2 Btl Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smoked Habanero Pepper, Fresh Carrots, Vinegar, Onions, Salt, Lime Juice And Garlic
Check Marie Sharp Smokin Marie Sauce 5 Oz - 2 Btl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marie Sharp Smokin Marie Sauce 5 Oz - 2 Btl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marie Sharp Smokin Marie Sauce 5 Oz - 2 Btl is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMeal Prep


