Is Marie Sharp's Belizean Heat Hot Sauce 10 oz. (2-Pack) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Habanero Pepper Mash, Capsicum Oil, Fresh Carrots, White Vinegar, Key Lime Juice, Salt, Tomato, N'awlins Cajun And Creole Spices, Onions, Garlic

Check Marie Sharp's Belizean Heat Hot Sauce 10 oz. (2-Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marie Sharp's Belizean Heat Hot Sauce 10 oz. (2-Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingMeal Prep