Is Marie Sharp's Beware Comatose Heat Level Habanero Pepper Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Select Red Habanero Peppers, Vinegar, Carrots, Onion, Salt, Lime Juice, Capsicum,garlic and Spices.
Check Marie Sharp's Beware Comatose Heat Level Habanero Pepper Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marie Sharp's Beware Comatose Heat Level Habanero Pepper Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyPepperyVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingMeal Prep


