Is Marie Sharp's Beware Comatose Heat Level Habanero Pepper Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Select Red Habanero Peppers, Vinegar, Carrots, Onion, Salt, Lime Juice, Capsicum,garlic and Spices.

Check Marie Sharp's Beware Comatose Heat Level Habanero Pepper Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyPepperyVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingMeal Prep