Is Marie Sharp's Exotic Hot Sauce, 5oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Mangoes, Tamarind, Raisins, Ginger, Sugar, Vinegar, Onions, Garlic, Habanero Peppers, Spices
Check Marie Sharp's Exotic Hot Sauce, 5oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marie Sharp's Exotic Hot Sauce, 5oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marie Sharp's Exotic Hot Sauce, 5oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingSandwich


