Is Marie Sharp's Fiery Hot Habanero Pepper Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Habanero Peppers, Carrots, Lime Juice, Vinegar, Garlic, Salt
Check Marie Sharp's Fiery Hot Habanero Pepper Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marie Sharp's Fiery Hot Habanero Pepper Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marie Sharp's Fiery Hot Habanero Pepper Sauce is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyCitrusVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


