Is Marie Sharp's Garlic and Green Habanero Pepper Sauce 10 Ounce (Pack of 2) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots, Wate, Onion, Vinegar, Pepper, Garlic, Lime Juice And Salt, Green: Nopal/prickly Pears Green Habanero Peppers, Onions, Salt, Key Lime

Check Marie Sharp's Garlic and Green Habanero Pepper Sauce 10 Ounce (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marie Sharp's Garlic and Green Habanero Pepper Sauce 10 Ounce (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangyAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing