Is Marie Sharps Green Habanero Pepper Sauce 5 oz (Pack of 2) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nopal/peickly Pears Green Habanero Peppers, Onions, Garlic, Salt, Key Lime, Vinegar

Check Marie Sharps Green Habanero Pepper Sauce 5 oz (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marie Sharps Green Habanero Pepper Sauce 5 oz (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichTopping