Is Marie Sharp's HOT and Green Habanero Pepper Sauce 10oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Select Red Habanero Peppers, Fresh Carrots, Onions, Lime Juice, Vinegar, Garlic, Salt, Green: Nopal/prickly Pears Green Habanero Peppers, Salt, Key Lime

Check Marie Sharp's HOT and Green Habanero Pepper Sauce 10oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marie Sharp's HOT and Green Habanero Pepper Sauce 10oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyAcidicVinegary
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingMarinading