Is Marie Sharp's Hot Sauce, Habanero Pepper, 10 Ounce (4 pack) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Select Red Habanero Pepper, Fresh Carrots, Vinegar, Onions, Salt, Lime Juice, Garlic
Check Marie Sharp's Hot Sauce, Habanero Pepper, 10 Ounce (4 pack) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marie Sharp's Hot Sauce, Habanero Pepper, 10 Ounce (4 pack) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Marie Sharp's Hot Sauce, Habanero Pepper, 10 Ounce (4 pack) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyAcidicSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingSandwich


