Is Marie Sharps Mild Hot Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrots, onions, vinegar, select red habanero peppers, lime juice, salt, and garlic
Check Marie Sharps Mild Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marie Sharps Mild Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


