Is Marie Sharp's No Wimps Allowed and Fiery Hot Habanero Pepper Sauce 5 Ounce (Pack of 2) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Select Red Habanero Peppers, White Vinegar, Fresh Carrots, Salt, Onion, Tomato Puree, Lime Juice, Capsicum, Garlic And Spices, Fiery Hot: Select Red Habanero Peppers, Onions, Vinegar, Garlic And Salt

Check Marie Sharp's No Wimps Allowed and Fiery Hot Habanero Pepper Sauce 5 Ounce (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marie Sharp's No Wimps Allowed and Fiery Hot Habanero Pepper Sauce 5 Ounce (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping