Is Marie Sharp's No Wimps Allowed and Fiery Hot Habanero Pepper Sauce 5 Ounce (Pack of 2) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Select Red Habanero Peppers, White Vinegar, Fresh Carrots, Salt, Onion, Tomato Puree, Lime Juice, Capsicum, Garlic And Spices, Fiery Hot: Select Red Habanero Peppers, Onions, Vinegar, Garlic And Salt
Check Marie Sharp's No Wimps Allowed and Fiery Hot Habanero Pepper Sauce 5 Ounce (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marie Sharp's No Wimps Allowed and Fiery Hot Habanero Pepper Sauce 5 Ounce (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Marie Sharp's No Wimps Allowed and Fiery Hot Habanero Pepper Sauce 5 Ounce (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


