Is Marie Sharp's Orange Pulp and Mild Habanero Pepper Sauce 5 Ounce (Pack of 2) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Select Yellow Habanero Peppers, Orange Pulp, Onions, Key Lime Juice, Vinegar, Garlic And Salt, Mild: Select Red Habanero Peppers, Fresh Carrots, Garlic And Salt, No Fat, No Cholesterol

Check Marie Sharp's Orange Pulp and Mild Habanero Pepper Sauce 5 Ounce (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marie Sharp's Orange Pulp and Mild Habanero Pepper Sauce 5 Ounce (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyVinegaryCitrusSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingGrilling