Is Marie Sharp's Red Habanero Jelly Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Choice Fresh Habanero Pepper Pieces, Onions, Garlic, Cilantro, Sugar, Vinegar, Lime Juice & Pectin, 1,Sodium & 17 Calories Per Serving

Check Marie Sharp's Red Habanero Jelly against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marie Sharp's Red Habanero Jelly is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyFruityAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping