Is Marie Sharp's Smoked and Pure Mango Habanero Pepper Sauce 5 Ounce Combo (Pack of 2) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Habanero Pepper, Fresh Carrots, Vinegar, Onions, Salt, Lime Juice, Garlic, Pure Mango: Mango Puree, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Yellow Pepper Mash, Acetic Acid, Citric Acid, Salt And Sugar

Check Marie Sharp's Smoked and Pure Mango Habanero Pepper Sauce 5 Ounce Combo (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marie Sharp's Smoked and Pure Mango Habanero Pepper Sauce 5 Ounce Combo (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySpicyFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping