Is Marie Sharp's Smoked and Pure Mango Habanero Pepper Sauce 5 Ounce Combo (Pack of 2) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smoked Habanero Pepper, Fresh Carrots, Vinegar, Onions, Salt, Lime Juice, Garlic, Pure Mango: Mango Puree, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Yellow Pepper Mash, Acetic Acid, Citric Acid, Salt And Sugar
Check Marie Sharp's Smoked and Pure Mango Habanero Pepper Sauce 5 Ounce Combo (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marie Sharp's Smoked and Pure Mango Habanero Pepper Sauce 5 Ounce Combo (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marie Sharp's Smoked and Pure Mango Habanero Pepper Sauce 5 Ounce Combo (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicyFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


