Is Marie Sharp's SMOKIN' MARIE Smoked Habanero and GREEN Habanero Pepper Sauce 5oz Combo (Pack of 2) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smoked Habanero Peppers, Vinegar, Carrots, Salt, Onion, Lime Juice, Garlic And Spices, Green: Nopal Prickly Pears Green Habanero Peppers, Onions, Garlic, Key Lime
Check Marie Sharp's SMOKIN' MARIE Smoked Habanero and GREEN Habanero Pepper Sauce 5oz Combo (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marie Sharp's SMOKIN' MARIE Smoked Habanero and GREEN Habanero Pepper Sauce 5oz Combo (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marie Sharp's SMOKIN' MARIE Smoked Habanero and GREEN Habanero Pepper Sauce 5oz Combo (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


