Is MARIE SHARP'S, SMOKIN MARIE, SMOKED HABANERO SAUCE, HOT & SPICY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SMOKED HABANERO PEPPER, VINEGAR, CARROTS, SALT, ONION, LIME JUICE, GARLIC AND SPICES
Check MARIE SHARP'S, SMOKIN MARIE, SMOKED HABANERO SAUCE, HOT & SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARIE SHARP'S, SMOKIN MARIE, SMOKED HABANERO SAUCE, HOT & SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
MARIE SHARP'S, SMOKIN MARIE, SMOKED HABANERO SAUCE, HOT & SPICY is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


