Is Marigold Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning 250Ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein (Soya, Maize), Water

Check Marigold Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning 250Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marigold Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning 250Ml is available at 3 retailers

TescoOcadoAussie Health

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep