Is Marigold Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning 250Ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein (Soya, Maize), Water
Check Marigold Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning 250Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marigold Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning 250Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marigold Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning 250Ml is available at 3 retailers
TescoOcadoAussie Health
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep


