Is Marigold Protein Bars Grassfed Oat Free?

Ingredients
Coconut 22% (Coconut, Preservative [223 (Sulphites)]), Dark Chocolate Chips 13% (Sweetener [Maltitol], Cocoa Solids 45%, Emulsifier [Soy Lecithin], Natural Flavour), Sunflower Seeds, Puffed Rice, Humectant (Glycerin [Soy]), Vegetable Fibres, Inulin, Sweetener (Maltitol, Isomalt, Stevia), Sorghum Flour, Cocoa 3.5%, Natural Chocolate Flavour 2.4%, Egg White Powder, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Flavour, Raising Agents (450, 500), Salt, Natural Peppermint Oil. Contains: Sulphites, Soy, Egg. May Contain: Milk.
Check Marigold Protein Bars Grassfed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marigold Protein Bars Grassfed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


