Is Marilungo Egg Pasta, Fettuccine Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DURUM WHEAT - SEMOLINA AND FRESH PASTEURISED EGGS (37%)

Check Marilungo Egg Pasta, Fettuccine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried, Strip

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch