Is Marin Cheese Company Sliced American Cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED MILK WATER CREAM, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR ENZYMES, SODIUM CITRATE, EXORTIC ACID, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE)
Check Marin Cheese Company Sliced American Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marin Cheese Company Sliced American Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


