Is Marin Food Specialties Marin Brand Artichoke Hearts, 6.5 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quartered Artichoke Hearts, Water, Sunflower, Vinegar, Spices And Citric Acid

Check Marin Food Specialties Marin Brand Artichoke Hearts, 6.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marin Food Specialties Marin Brand Artichoke Hearts, 6.5 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthyVinegarySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing