Is Marin French Cheese Cheese, Soft-Ripened, Petite Breakfast, Fresh Brie Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Pasteurized Cream, Salt and Microbial Enzymes
Check Marin French Cheese Cheese, Soft-Ripened, Petite Breakfast, Fresh Brie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marin French Cheese Cheese, Soft-Ripened, Petite Breakfast, Fresh Brie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marin French Cheese Cheese, Soft-Ripened, Petite Breakfast, Fresh Brie is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsGiant EagleWegmansUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Cheese · Whole
Flavor
ButteryMildRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


