Is Marin Kombucha Melon Rose Oak Aged Fermented Tea, Melon Rose Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KOMBUCHA CULTURE, REVERSE OSMOSIS PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TEA BLEND AND WATERMELON HONEYDEW ROSE EXTRACT.

Check Marin Kombucha Melon Rose Oak Aged Fermented Tea, Melon Rose against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityFloralTartAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go