Is MARIN KOMBUCHA, OAK - AGED KOMBUCHA TEA, APPLE JUNIPER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KOMBUCHA CULTURE, REVERSE OSMOSIS PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TEA BLEND AND APPLE JUNIPER EXTRACT.

Check MARIN KOMBUCHA, OAK - AGED KOMBUCHA TEA, APPLE JUNIPER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MARIN KOMBUCHA, OAK - AGED KOMBUCHA TEA, APPLE JUNIPER is available at 2 retailers

SafewayCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go