This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Marina Chicken & Broccoli Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROCCOLI, WATER, COOKED, GRILLED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN (WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, WATER ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SEASONING [DRIED CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT), COOKED PASTA (WATER, DURUM WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, SEMOLINA WHEAT FLOUR, EGG WHITES). TOMATOES, ONIONS, TOMATO PASTE, PARMESAN CHEESE (CULTURED PART-SKIM MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), CHICKEN BROTH,2% OR LESS OF ROASTED GARLIC, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, TOMATO JUICE, SPICES, TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SEA SALT, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CHICKEN FAT, ONION POWDER, POTASSIUM SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE. CONTAINS: EGG, WHEAT, MILK, SOY

Check Marina Chicken & Broccoli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go
Oat Free? Marina Chicken & Broccoli | Spoonful