Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Marina Chicken & Broccoli Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROCCOLI, WATER, COOKED, GRILLED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN (WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, WATER ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SEASONING [DRIED CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT), COOKED PASTA (WATER, DURUM WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, SEMOLINA WHEAT FLOUR, EGG WHITES). TOMATOES, ONIONS, TOMATO PASTE, PARMESAN CHEESE (CULTURED PART-SKIM MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), CHICKEN BROTH,2% OR LESS OF ROASTED GARLIC, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, TOMATO JUICE, SPICES, TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SEA SALT, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CHICKEN FAT, ONION POWDER, POTASSIUM SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE. CONTAINS: EGG, WHEAT, MILK, SOY

Check Marina Chicken & Broccoli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Marina Chicken & Broccoli | Spoonful