Is Marinade & Dressing, Mojito Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural food fiber
natural food fiber
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Soybean Oil, Orange Juice, Vinegar, Lime Juice, Salt, Garlic, Sugar, Onions, Spices, Herbs, Xanthan Gum (Natural Food Fiber)
Check Marinade & Dressing, Mojito against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marinade & Dressing, Mojito in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
MIRACLE WHIP CREAMY MAYO & TANGY DRESSING
Where to buy
Marinade & Dressing, Mojito is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


