Is Marinade Garlic & Herbs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glucose-fructose, White Vinegar, Salt, Soybean Oil, Garlic Puree, Seasonings (Anchovies (Fish)), Dehydrated Garlic, Modified Corn Starch, Herbs And Spices, Dehydrated Onion, Xanthan Gum, Flavours, Dehydrated Red Peppers, Colour
Check Marinade Garlic & Herbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marinade Garlic & Herbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Marinade Garlic & Herbs is available at 5 retailers
FortinosIndependent City MarketValuemartYour Independent GrocerZehrs
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmamiHerbaceous
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingDipping


