Is Marinade - Honey Garlic Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Honey, Molasses, Dehydrated Garlic, Salt, Caramel, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Corn Syrup, Glucose Solids, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Dimethylpolysiloxane (Antifoaming Agent), Contains: Soy

Check Marinade - Honey Garlic Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySweetSavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingDippingGrilling