Is Marinade - Medium Garlic Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Molasses, Salt, Caramel, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Dehydrated Garlic, Corn Syrup, Glucose Solids, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Dimethylpolysiloxane (Antifoaming Agent), Contains: Soy

Check Marinade - Medium Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavorySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingMeal PrepDipping