Is Marinade sèche Bâton Rouge Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, brown sugar), Salt, Spices and herbs, Dehydrated vegetables (garlic, onion), Canola oil, Silicon dioxide (anti-caking agent), Natural smoke flavor, Paprika extract
Check Marinade sèche Bâton Rouge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marinade sèche Bâton Rouge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
La Choy Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce & Marinade, 14.8-oz. Bottle
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Caesar -- 8 fl oz
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


