Is Marinade - Strong Garlic Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Molasses, Salt, Caramel, Dehydrated Garlic, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Corn Syrup, Glucose Solids, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Dimethylpolysiloxane (Antifoaming Agent), Contains: Soy
Check Marinade - Strong Garlic Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marinade - Strong Garlic Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavorySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinading


