Is Marinade, Tandoori, Medium Spicy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINEGAR, CURRY PASTE (GARLIC, ONIONS, SALT, SPICES), EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, SPICES, LEMON JUICE, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA, CAYENNE PEPPER, CELERY SEEDS, GINGER POWDER, ONION POWDER, BLACK GROUND PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, FENUGREEK, BAY LEAF.

Check Marinade, Tandoori, Medium Spicy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marinade, Tandoori, Medium Spicy is available at 2 retailers

WegmansAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyCitrus
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep