Is Marinade - Teriyaki Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Vinegar, Salt, Teriyaki Flavour, Caramel, Dehydrated Garlic, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Onion Powder, Corn Syrup, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Mushroom Powder, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Spices, Contains: Soy
Check Marinade - Teriyaki Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marinade - Teriyaki Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingMeal Prep


