Is Marinade - Teriyaki Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Vinegar, Salt, Teriyaki Flavour, Caramel, Dehydrated Garlic, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Onion Powder, Corn Syrup, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Mushroom Powder, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Spices, Contains: Soy

Check Marinade - Teriyaki Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingMeal Prep